payment partnerships

credยท payments & rewards - banking partnerships
Apply Now โ†—
๐Ÿ“ bengalurufull time

About this role

Full job description is available on cred's careers page.

View full details โ†—

Frequently Asked Questions

Is the salary disclosed for the payment partnerships position at cred?
The salary for this payment partnerships role at cred is not publicly listed. Click "Apply Now" to learn more about the compensation package on their official careers page.
Where is the payment partnerships position at cred located?
This payment partnerships role at cred is based in bengaluru. The position is listed as on-site or hybrid. Check the full job description or apply directly to confirm the work arrangement.
Is the payment partnerships role at cred full-time or part-time?
This is listed as a full time position. It is posted as a payment partnerships role in the payments & rewards - banking partnerships department at cred.
Which team or department does the payment partnerships at cred belong to?
This payment partnerships position is part of the payments & rewards - banking partnerships department at cred. See the full job description for more information about the team structure and responsibilities.
How do I apply for the payment partnerships position at cred?
Click the "Apply Now" button on this page. You will be redirected to cred's official application portal hosted on lever where you can submit your application directly.
When was the payment partnerships job at cred posted?
This payment partnerships position at cred was posted on Jun 10, 2026. Apply as soon as possible โ€” early applications are often reviewed first.
payment partnerships
cred
Apply for this role โ†—

You'll be redirected to cred's official application page on Lever.